Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15


Mar
09

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team vs. Landrum High School

Landrum High School
TBA | Clinton Middle School

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ninety-Six High School

Double-Header
TBA | Clinton High School

Mar
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Cambridge Academy

Cambridge Academy
5:30 pm | Cambridge Academy

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Chapman High School

Chapman
5:30 pm | Clinton Middle School

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Chapman High School

Chapman
7:00 pm | Clinton Middle School

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Cambridge Academy

Cambridge Academy
7:00 pm | Cambridge Academy

Mar
10

Varsity Golf vs. Woodruff High School

Woodruff
4:00 pm | Lakeside Country Club

Mar
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Union County High School

Union County High School
5:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Union

Union
5:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Track at Greenwood High School

Greenwood
5:00 pm | Greenwood High School

Mar
10

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team vs. Dixie High School

Dixie High School
5:00 pm | Clinton Middle School

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Track at Greenwood High School

Greenwood
5:00 pm | Greenwood High School

Mar
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Union

Union
7:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
10

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team vs. Dixie High School

Dixie High School
7:00 pm | Clinton Middle School

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Union County High School

Union County High School
7:30 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Whitmire High School

Whitmire
5:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Soccer at Travelers Rest High School

Travelers Rest
6:00 pm | Travelers Rest High School

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Whitmire High School

Whitmire
7:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
12

Varsity Golf vs.

Laurens
4:00 pm | Lakeside Country Club

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Travelers Rest High School

Travelers Rest
5:00 pm | Clinton Middle School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Broome High School

Broome High School
5:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Union

Union
5:00 pm | Union County High School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Providence Athletic Club

Providence Athletic Club
5:30 pm | Liverpool Soccer Complex

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Dixie High School

Dixie High School
5:30 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
12

Boys Freshman Baseball C Team at Broome High School

Broome High School
6:00 pm | Broome High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Union

Union
7:00 pm | Union County High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Providence Athletic Club

Providence Athletic Club
7:00 pm | Liverpool Soccer Complex

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Dixie High School

Dixie High School
7:00 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Broome High School

Broome High School
7:30 pm | Clinton High School

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Union County High School

Union County High School
5:00 pm | Union County High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Union County High School

Union County High School
7:30 pm | Union County High School

Mar
14

Girls Varsity Track at

Chick-Fil-A Games
TBA | Eastside High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Track at

Chick-Fil-A Games
TBA | Eastside High School